Essener Swim&Fun Days live

WK: 42 100 m Freistil Männer Lauf: 14

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m
1 Timo Jahn (2000) Deutscher Schwimmverband 0:25,72 0:53,58
2 David Erbes (2001) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 0:25,31 0:52,95
3 Fleming Redemann (2000) Deutscher Schwimmverband 0:25,79 0:52,43
4 Damian Wierling (1996) SG Essen 2    
5 Poul Zellmann (1995) SG Essen 3 0:25,37 0:51,55
6 Daniel Pinneker (1999) Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:25,59 0:52,61
7 Alexander Eckervogt (2000) SG Essen 3 0:25,40 0:53,14
8 Moritz Schaller (2000) SG Bayer (W) 0:25,91 0:54,65

WK: 42 100 m Freistil Männer Lauf: 13

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m
1 Arne Stein (2003) TV Gut Heil Billstedt    
2 Julian Haller (1998) SG Frankfurt 0:26,27 0:53,76
3 Kenrick Leidner (1997) SG Frankfurt 0:25,88 0:53,26
4 Sebastian Pierre-Louis (2000) SG Frankfurt 0:25,48 0:52,93
5 Lukas Zibner (2000) SG Essen 2 0:25,79 0:53,24
6 Max Ziemann (1994) Neckarsulmer Sport-Union    
7 Oskar Edel (2001) TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:25,79 0:54,62
8 Jan Katschke (2001) SG WAGO 1950 0:25,86 0:54,76

WK: 42 100 m Freistil Männer Lauf: 12

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m
1 Markus Engert (2000) SG Essen 3 0:26,74 0:56,24
2 Max Helget (2001) SGR Karlsruhe 0:26,41 0:54,59
3 Florian Kühn (2001) SG Hamburg-West 0:27,12 0:56,12
4 Aaron Schmidt (2000) Deutscher Schwimmverband 0:26,32 0:54,37
5 Lennart Steffens (2001) SG Bayer (W)    
6 Laurenz Weber (2002) SG Essen 3 0:26,22 0:54,54
7 Thomas Rueter (1983) SG Essen 2 0:25,92 0:53,94
8 Tim Hanke (2002) SG Essen 2 0:26,50 0:54,95

WK: 42 100 m Freistil Männer Lauf: 11

Bahn Schwimmer Verein 50m 100m
1 Nicolas Vellen (2002) SG Neuss 0:27,91 0:58,74
2 Christopher Hartwig (2004) Hamburger SC 0:27,62 0:57,58
3 Noah Luca Hansen (2000) Duisburger ST    
4 Matthias Sosna (2000) SG Essen 2 0:26,34 0:55,57
5 Fynn Wissemann (2000) Rote Erde/SWIM-TEAM TuS 1859 Hamm 0:26,80 0:56,18
6 Moritz Meyer (1999) SG SSF Marl-Hüls 0:26,39 0:56,46
7 Jannik Manz (2002) SG WAGO 1950    
8 Niels Paul Möller (2002) SV Neptun Kiel 0:25,85 0:55,19